Here's what I watched in 2023.
2/16 - Waiting for Guffman (1996)2/19 - Sorry to Bother You (2018)
2/25 - Scratch (2001)
3/09 - Scream (2022)
3/11 - Everything Everywhere All at Once (2021)
3/17 - Noises Off... (1982)
3/18 - Luther: The Fallen Sun (2023)
4/01 - Class Action Park (2020)
4/08 - The Booksellers (2019)
4/09 - Public Speaking (2010)
5/07 - Moonage Daydream (2022)
6/24 - Pretty in Pink (1986)
6/25 - Long Shot (2017)
7/31 - The Hidden Talent of Gilbert Gottfried (2023)
11/30 - Best. Christmas. Ever! (2023)
12/07 - A California Christmas: City Lights (2021)
12/13 - I Believe in Santa (2022)
12/23 - National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation (1989)
12/31 - Asteroid City (2023)
No comments:
Post a Comment